70m Open
1 Darcy Ireland 8.25
2 Hamish Adams 6.00
3 Brendan Ashcroft 4.00
7.62
70m Restricted
1 Monique Larose 13.25
2 Dun Rilloraza 9.00
3 Ashleigh Terlato 12.50
7.85
120m Mens Gift
1 Matt Burleigh 10.00
2 Jason Bailey 7.25
3 Aidan Green 6.75
12.27
120m Womens Gift
1 Bree Masters -0.25
2 Tara Domaschenz 4.50
3 Ilana Grandine 3.50
13.83
120m Under 14 Mixed
1 Amber Van eede 16.25
2 Benjamin Mccullock 19.00
3 Montana Kerr 23.75
14.15
120m Under 18 Boys
1 Liam Griffett 29.00
2 James Kerr 12.25
3 William Gittins 13.00
12.38
120m Under 18 Girls
1 Zoe Cunningham 14.00
2 Sienna Quattrone 26.00
3 Amber Van eede 16.25
14.17
300m Masters
1 David Gill 52.00
2 David Griffin 45.00
3 Gary Blake 83.00
36.78
400m Open
1 Nick Howard 48.00
2 Mitchell Palmer 30.00
3 Lucas Wright 28.00
49.32
400m Womens
1 Kysha Praciak 17.00
2 Ebony Lane 20.00
3 Amy McKinley 34.00
56.67
800m Open
1 Tom Hecimovic 130.00
2 Nathan Corbett 30.00
3 Salvador Jurado 90.00
1.58.62
800m Under 18 Mixed
1 Tyler Hadfield 130.00
2 Rhys Hadfield 50.00
3 Joshua Augustinu 100.00
1.56.68
1600m Open
1 Stefan Catalano 345.00
2 Ky Davies 110.00
3 Tom Hockley Samon
4.25.05
1600m Womens/Vets
1 Leon Brooks 310.00
2 Salvador Jurado 145.00
3 Ingrid Woodward 260.00
4.42.44
1 Darcy Ireland 8.25
2 Hamish Adams 6.00
3 Brendan Ashcroft 4.00
7.62
70m Restricted
1 Monique Larose 13.25
2 Dun Rilloraza 9.00
3 Ashleigh Terlato 12.50
7.85
120m Mens Gift
1 Matt Burleigh 10.00
2 Jason Bailey 7.25
3 Aidan Green 6.75
12.27
120m Womens Gift
1 Bree Masters -0.25
2 Tara Domaschenz 4.50
3 Ilana Grandine 3.50
13.83
120m Under 14 Mixed
1 Amber Van eede 16.25
2 Benjamin Mccullock 19.00
3 Montana Kerr 23.75
14.15
120m Under 18 Boys
1 Liam Griffett 29.00
2 James Kerr 12.25
3 William Gittins 13.00
12.38
120m Under 18 Girls
1 Zoe Cunningham 14.00
2 Sienna Quattrone 26.00
3 Amber Van eede 16.25
14.17
300m Masters
1 David Gill 52.00
2 David Griffin 45.00
3 Gary Blake 83.00
36.78
400m Open
1 Nick Howard 48.00
2 Mitchell Palmer 30.00
3 Lucas Wright 28.00
49.32
400m Womens
1 Kysha Praciak 17.00
2 Ebony Lane 20.00
3 Amy McKinley 34.00
56.67
800m Open
1 Tom Hecimovic 130.00
2 Nathan Corbett 30.00
3 Salvador Jurado 90.00
1.58.62
800m Under 18 Mixed
1 Tyler Hadfield 130.00
2 Rhys Hadfield 50.00
3 Joshua Augustinu 100.00
1.56.68
1600m Open
1 Stefan Catalano 345.00
2 Ky Davies 110.00
3 Tom Hockley Samon
4.25.05
1600m Womens/Vets
1 Leon Brooks 310.00
2 Salvador Jurado 145.00
3 Ingrid Woodward 260.00
4.42.44